LANDSKAMPER 2017

170318 Tyskland 33–28 (15–11)
Partille Arena
Johanna Bundsen, Martina Thörn – Ulrika Toft Hansen (2), Olivia Mellegård (2), Emma Fernis (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (2), Daniela Gustin, Johanna Westberg (3), Marie Wall (1), Anna Lagerquist (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Nathalie Hagman (5), Hanna Blomstrand (3), Sabina Jacobsen, Emelie Westberg, Jenny Alm (7).
Publik: 3 502.
BILDER / PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

170319 Tyskland 24–23 (9–15)
Barclaycard Arena, Hamburg
Johanna Bundsen, Martina Thörn – Ulrika Toft Hansen (4), Olivia Mellegård (3), Emma Fernis (2), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (3), Daniela Gustin, Johanna Westberg (1), Marie Wall, Anna Lagerquist (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (3), Sabina Jacobsen, Emelie Westberg, Jenny Alm (1).
Publik: 10 859.
BILDER / PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

170607 Kroatien 35–28 (18–12)
Dvorana Gradski, Osijek
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn, Martina Thörn – Ulrika Toft Hansen, Olivia Mellegård, Emma Fernis (5), Carin Strömberg (3), Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (4), Daniela Gustin (4), Johanna Westberg (3), Anna Lagerquist (5), Bella Gulldén (3), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (2), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Ida Odén (1), Jenny Alm.
Publik: 300.
REFERAT

• • •

170610 Makedonien 31–20
SRC Kale, Skopje, VM-playoff 1:2
Johanna Bundsen, Martina Thörn – Ulrika Toft Hansen (4), Olivia Mellegård (4), Emma Fernis (3), Carin Strömberg, Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand (4), Johanna Westberg (3), Anna Lagerquist (1), Bella Gulldén (4), Hanna Blomstrand (2), Nathalie Hagman (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (2), Jenny Alm (2).
Publik: 1 700.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

170613 Makedonien 46–27 (26–11)
Ystad Arena, VM-playoff 2:2
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Toft Hansen (2), Olivia Mellegård (1), Emma Fernis (4), Carin Strömberg (2), Jamina Roberts (4), Loui Sand (9), Daniela Gustin (7),  Johanna Westberg (4), Anna Lagerquist (1), Bella Gulldén (1), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (7), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (3).
Publik: 2 164.

• • •

170928 Makedonien 38–26 (18–13)
Sparbanken Skåne Arena, Lund, EM-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Toft Hansen (4), Olivia Mellegård (1), Nathalie Hagman (8), Loui Sand (6), Sabina Jacobsen, Linn Blohm (3), Emma Fernis (3), Jamina Roberts (3), Daniela Gustin (2), Jenny Alm (2), Carin Strömberg (2), Hanna Blomstrand (2), Johanna Westberg (1), Bella Gulldén (1).
Publik: 2 271.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

171001 Färöarna 33–15 (19–10)
Hollin a Halsi, Torshamn, EM-kval
Filippa Idéhn, Martina Thörn – Ulrika Toft Hansen (4), Olivia Mellegård (4), Nathalie Hagman (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Linn Blohm, Emma Fernis (5), Jamina Roberts (2), Daniela Gustin (4), Jenny Alm, Clara Monti Danielsson (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Hanna Blomstrand (5), Johanna Westberg, Bella Gulldén (6).
Publik: 411.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT