LANDSKAMPER

160315 Rumänien 32–29 (20–15)
Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (1), Loui Sand (6), Emma Hawia Svensson (1), Johanna Westberg (3), Johanna Ahlm (3), Martina Thörn, Linnea Torstenson (1), Marie Wall (4), Bella Gulldén (4), Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Jenny Alm (3), Jasmina Djapanovic (2).

• • •

160318 Mexiko 41–20 (21–9)
Astrachan, Ryssland, OS-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn (1) – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg (3), Linn Blohm (3), Loui Sand (5), Emma Hawia Svensson (4), Johanna Westberg (3), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (1), Marie Wall (4), Bella Gulldén (4), Nathalie Hagman (2), Angelica Wallén (4), Jenny Alm, Jasmina Djapanovic (3).

• • •

160319 Polen 30–24 (16–12)
Astrachan, Ryssland, OS-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (4), Loui Sand (4), Emma Hawia Svensson (2), Johanna Westberg (2), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson, Marie Wall, Bella Gulldén (5), Nathalie Hagman (2), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (6).

• • •

160320 Ryssland 29–37 (10–15)
Astrachan, Ryssland, OS-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (2), Loui Sand (1), Johanna Westberg (2), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (1), Marie Wall (1), Bella Gulldén (8), Nathalie Hagman (3), Angelica Wallén (4), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (2), Jasmina Dapanovic.

• • •

160719 Nederländerna 26–25 (9–12)
Eindhoven, Nederländerna
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn (1) – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg (4), Linn Blohm (8), Loui Sand (1), Linnea Torstenson (2), Bella Gulldén (3), Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (4), Jenny Alm, Hanna Blomstrand, Martina Törn, Michaela Ek (1), Jamina Roberts.

• • •

160720 Montenegro 27–29 (16–12)
Eindhoven, Nederländerna
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg (3), Linn Blohm (1), Loui Sand (3), Linnea Torstenson, Bella Gulldén (4), Nathalie Hagman (8), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (5), Hanna Blomstrand, Martina Törn, Michaela Ek (1), Jamina Roberts.

• • •

160721 Ryssland 28–31 (16–14)
Eindhoven, Nederländerna
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg (3), Linn Blohm (3), Loui Sand (4), Linnea Torstenson (1), Bella Gulldén, Nathalie Hagman (8), Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (1), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Martina Törn, Michaela Ek, Jamina Roberts (5).

• • •

160806 Argentina 31–21 (13–9)
Rio de Janeiro, OS
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (4), Loui Sand (5), Linnea Torstenson (1), Bella Gulldén (3), Nathalie Hagman (6), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (3), Michaela Ek, Jamina Roberts (4).

• • •

160808 Sydkorea 31–28 (16–15)
Rio de Janeiro, OS
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (5), Loui Sand (1), Linnea Torstenson (6), Bella Gulldén (6), Nathalie Hagman (7), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (1), Michaela Ek (1), Jamina Roberts (1).

• • •

160810 Ryssland 34–36 (18–15)
Rio de Janeiro, OS
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (4), Loui Sand (1), Linnea Torstenson (7), Bella Gulldén (11), Nathalie Hagman (6), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm, Michaela Ek (2), Jamina Roberts (2).

• • •

160812 Nederländerna 29–29 (16–13)
Rio de Janeiro, OS
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm, Loui Sand (1), Linnea Torstenson (2), Bella Gulldén (2), Nathalie Hagman (14), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (3), Michaela Ek (1), Jamina Roberts (1).

• • •

160814 Frankrike 25–27 (13–15)
Rio de Janeiro, OS
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (3), Loui Sand (2), Linnea Torstenson (2), Bella Gulldén (5), Nathalie Hagman (2), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (2), Michaela Ek (1), Jamina Roberts (8).

• • •

160816 Norge 20–33 (7–19)
Rio de Janeiro, OS
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Loui Sand (1),  Linnea Torstenson, Bella Gulldén (9), Nathalie Hagman (3), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm, Hanna Blomstrand (1), Jamina Roberts (3).

• • •

161007 Island 33–23 (20–12)
Zielona Gora, Polen
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn, Martina Thörn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg (3), Linn Blohm (5), Loui Sand, Johanna Westberg (6), Olivia Mellegård (3), Jenny Alm (6), Bella Gulldén (5), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Ida Odén (3), Hanna Blomstrand, Emma Ekenman-Fernis, Daniela Gustin, Jamina Roberts

• • •

161008 Polen 31–27 (20–14)
Zielona Gora, Polen
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn, Martina Thörn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (4), Loui Sand, Johanna Westberg (1), Olivia Mellegård (7), Jenny Alm (5), Bella Gulldén (8), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Ida Odén (1), Hanna Blomstrand (3), Daniela Gustin (1), Jamina Roberts.

• • •

161126 Tyskland 24–24 (12–10)
Hamm, Tyskland
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn, Martina Thörn – Frida Tegstedt, Olivia Mellegård, Emma Fernis (2), Carin Strömberg, Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (4), Anna Lagerquist, Johanna Westberg, Nathalie Hagman, Bella Gulldén (8), Hanna Blomstrand, Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (3), Jenny Alm (5).

• • •

161127 Tyskland 28–28 (20–10)
Trier, Tyskland
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn, Martina Thörn – Frida Tegstedt (3), Olivia Mellegård (3), Emma Fernis (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Loui Sand (4), Anna Lagerquist (1), Johanna Westberg, Nathalie Hagman (3), Bella Gulldén (5), Hanna Blomstrand, Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (5), Jenny Alm (2).

• • •

161130 Frankrike 21–27 (13–9)
Estrad Alingsås, Alingsås
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn, Martina Thörn – Frida Tegstedt, Olivia Mellegård, Emma Fernis (3), Carin Strömberg (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (2), Anna Lagerquist (1), Johanna Westberg, Hanna Blomstrand, Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (5), Jenny Alm (5).

• • •

161204 Spanien 25–19 (14–10)
Hovet, Stockholm, EM
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn – Olivia Mellegård (2), Emma Fernis (1), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (2), Anna Lagerquist (1), Johanna Westberg, Bella Gulldén (2), Hanna Blomstrand, Nathalie Hagman (5), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Ida Odén (1), Jenny Alm (5).

• • •

161206 Slovenien 23–25 (13–13)
Hovet, Stockholm, EM
Johanna Bundsen och Filippa Idehn – Olivia Mellegård, Emma Fernis, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (4), Anna Lagerquist, Johanna Westberg (2), Bella Gulldén (10), Hanna Blomstrand, Nathalie Hagman (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (1), Jenny Alm (1).

• • •

161208 Serbien 30–30 (15–18)
Hovet, Stockholm, EM
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn – Olivia Mellegård, Emma Fernis, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (3), Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (8), Anna Lagerquist (2), Johanna Westberg (1), Bella Gulldén (4), Hanna Blomstrand, Nathalie Hagman (5), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (2), Jenny Alm (2).
Domare: Victoriia Alpaidze och Tatyana Berezkina (Ryssland).

• • •

161210 Nederländerna 30–33 (13–14)
Scandinavium, Göteborg, EM
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn – Olivia Mellegård, Emma Fernis, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (4), Jamina Roberts (4), Loui Sand (3), Anna Lagerquist, Johanna Westberg (7), Bella Gulldén (8), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (1), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Ida Odén, Jenny Alm (1).

• • •

161212 Frankrike 19–21 (10–12)
Scandinavium, Göteborg, EM
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn – Olivia Mellegård (2), Emma Fernis, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (5), Loui Sand (3), Anna Lagerquist (1), Johanna Westberg, Bella Gulldén (4), Hanna Blomstrand (2), Nathalie Hagman, Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén, Jenny Alm.

• • •

161212 Tyskland 22–28 (9–12)
Scandinavium, Göteborg, EM
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idehn – Emma Fernis (1), Carin Strömberg (2), Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand (2), Anna Lagerquist (2), Marie Wall, Johanna Westberg, Bella Gulldén (3), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (4), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (1), Jenny Alm (4).