LANDSKAMPER 2010
SENARE ÅR: 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011
TIDIGARE ÅR: 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006

100401 Ungern 26–27 (12–15)
Lund, EM-kval
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Matilda Boson (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (7), Lisa Wirén, Sara Eriksson, Linnea Torstenson (10), Johanna Wiberg, Anna Olsson, Bella Gulldén (1), Therese Wallter (1), Sabina Jacobsen (3), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

100404 Ungern 24–26 (10–16)
Bekescsaba, Ungern, EM-kval 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (3), Jenny Wikensten, Petra Skogsberg, Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Sara Eriksson, Linnea Torstenson (8), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (2), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

100526 Azerbajdzjan 27–18 (14–9)
Baku, Azerbajdzjan, EM-kval 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Matilda Boson (4), Jenny Wikensten, Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg, Anna Olsson, Jennifer Kasman (3), Therese Wallter (4), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

100530 Tjeckien 31–25 (17–10)
Skövde, EM-kval 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (3), Jenny Wikensten, Annika Wiel Fredén (5), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg (2), Therese Wallter (2), Angelica Wallén (4), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

100731 Norge 26–23 (13–11)
Larvik, Norge 
Lisa Karlsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (4), Jenny Alm, Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (9), Jennifer Kasman, Therese Wallter (1), Jessica Helleberg (2), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

100921 Ryssland 25–24 (12–12)
Århus, Danmark 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson, Nathalie Hagman, Jenny Wikensten, Annika Wiel Fredén (5), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (5), Therese Wallter (2), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

100922 Norge 23–31 (11–16) 
Århus, Danmark
Lisa Karlsson, Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (4), Nathalie Hagman (2), Jenny Wikensten, Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (2), Jessica Helleberg (2), Therese Wallter, Angelica Wallén (3), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Jenny Alm (1), Anna-Maria Johansson.

100923 Rumänien 27–27 (12–14)
Århus, Danmark
Lisa Karlsson, Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (2), Nathalie Hagman, Jenny Wikensten, Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (7), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter (1), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (3), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (5).

101127 Frankrike 25–22 (14–12)
Paris, Frankrike
Gabriella Kain, Lisa Karlsson – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (5), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg (2), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

101128 Rumänien 26–32 (8–18)
Paris, Frankrike 
Gabriella Kain, Lisa Karlsson – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (2), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter (1), Nathalie Hag– man (2), Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

101203 Kroatien 30–26 (16–12)
Örebro 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (5), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Linnea Torstenson (11), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (2), Therese Wallter (3), Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

101204 Kroatien 27–30 (13–12)
Skövde 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hag– man (4), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (5), Anna-Maria Johansson.

101207 Tyskland 27–25 (12–14)
Larvik, Norge, EM, gruppspel 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (4), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén, Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (7), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman (3), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (2), Anna-Maria Johansson.

101208 Ukraina 33–25 (18–15)
Larvik, Norge, EM, gruppspel 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (5), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (6), Linnea Torstenson (7), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (1), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hag– man (2), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (2), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

101210 Holland 25–18 (14–6)
Larvik, Norge, EM, gruppspel 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (4), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

101212 Norge 24–19 (13–6)
Lillehammer, Norge, EM, mellanrunda 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (6), Linnea Torstenson (7), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (1), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hag– man, Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson.

101214 Frankrike 21–22 (9–11)
Lillehammer, Norge, EM, mellanrunda 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Linnea Torstenson (8), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter (1), Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson.

101215 Ungern 24–19 (10–12)
Lillehammer, Norge, EM, mellanrunda
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (2), Therese Islas Helgesson, Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Linnea Torstenson (8), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (6).

101218 Rumänien 25–23 (14–13)
Herning, Danmark, EM, semifinal 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson, Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Linnea Torstenson (9), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (1), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hag– man (2), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (4), Anna-Maria Johansson.

101219 Norge 20–25 (11–10)
Herning, Danmark, EM, final 
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (7), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).