LANDSKAMPER 2011
SENARE ÅR: 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012
TIDIGARE ÅR: 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006

110421 Kroatien 31–27 (16–15)
Pula, Kroatien
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman, Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (7), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter (1), Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén (5), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

110422 Kroatien 25–29 (11–16)
Pula, Kroatien
Lisa Karlsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (3), Therese Islas Helgesson, Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Linnea Torstenson (8), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (4), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman (2), Angelica Wallén (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

140529 Island 22–20 (11–10)
Reykjavik, Island
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Linnea Torstenson, Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (8), Jessica Helleberg (2), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

110530 Island 24–23 (12–11)
Reykjavik, Island
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (5), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg (3), Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg, Therese Wallter (1), Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén (2), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

110621 Brasilien 28–29 (12–15)
Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Lisa Karlsson, Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Therese Islas Helgesson, Jamina Roberts (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (5), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (1), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén (2), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

110623 Brasilien 24–25 (12–12)
Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Lisa Karlsson, Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (2), Jamina Roberts (5), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg (2), Therese Wallter (1), Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén (4), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

110625 Brasilien 26–24 (13–13)
Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Lisa Karlsson, Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman (5), Matilda Boson (3), Jamina Roberts (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (6), Linnea Torstenson, Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg (1), Therese Wallter, Nathalie Hagman (1), Angelica Wallén (1), Anna-Maria Johansson.

110920 Spanien 24–19 (14–8)
Århus, Danmark
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Elin Karlsson (2), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (3), Nathalie Hagman (1), Jenny Alm (4), Caroline Levander.

110921 Ryssland 21–28 (12–14)
Århus, Danmark
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (1), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (6), Elin Karlsson (1), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (1), Nathalie Hagman (4), Jenny Alm (5), Caroline Levander.

110922 Danmark 20–24 (9–13)
Århus, Danmark
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Elin Karlsson, Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg (1), Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén, Jenny Alm (7), Caroline Levander.

111020 Slovenien 27–20 (15–10)
Skövde, EM-kval
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (3), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (4), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Elin Karls– son, Johanna Ahlm (5), Johanna Wiberg (1), Jessica Helleberg (3), Nathalie Hagman, Angelica Wallén (2), Jenny Alm (3), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

111022 Tjeckien 30–21 (16–12)
Most, Tjeckien, EM-kval
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström (1) – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (5), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Elin Karlsson, Johanna Ahlm (4), Johanna Wiberg, Jessica Helleberg, Nathalie Hagman (2), Angelica Wallén (2), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

111118 Spanien 27–19 (15–9)
Stavanger, Norge
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (1), Hanna Fogelström (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (8), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Linnea Torstenson (2), Johanna Wiberg (1), Jessica Helleberg, Jenny Alm (3), Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

111119 Tyskland 22–26 (8–11)
Haugesund, Norge
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Hanna Fogelström (4), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (6), Johanna Wiberg (1), Jessica Helleberg, Jenny Alm (2), Filippa Idéhn, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

111120 Norge 18–32 (9–14)
Stavanger, Norge
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (3), Matilda Boson (2), Hanna Fogelström (1), Jamina Roberts (5), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Jessica Helleberg (1), Jenny Alm (1), Filippa Idéhn.

111126 Norge 24–25 (13–15)
Malmö
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (3), Anna Lagerquist, Matilda Boson, Hanna Fogelström, Therese Islas Helgesson, Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Johanna Ahlm (6), Linnea Torstenson (4), Linn Blohm, Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (2), Sabina Jacobsen (4), Jenny Alm (1).

111203 Argentina 37–11 (19–7)
San Bernardo, Brasilien, VM, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (5), Hanna Fogelström (5), Jamina Roberts (4), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (1), Bella Gulldén (4), Jessica Helleberg (1), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Jenny Alm (2), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

111205 Elfenbenskusten 28–25 (15–14)
San Bernardo, Brasilien, VM, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (3), Hanna Fogelström (2), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg (2), Sabina Jacobsen (3), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (5).

111206 Uruguay 31–14 (13–7)
San Bernardo, Brasilien, VM, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (4), Hanna Fogelström (3), Jamina Roberts (6), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén, Jessica Helleberg (4), Sa– bina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (5).

111208 Kroatien 26–27 (14–12)
San Bernardo, Brasilien, VM, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (1), Hanna Fogelström, Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (10), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (4), Jessica Helleberg (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

111209 Danmark 19–20 (8–9)
San Bernardo, Brasilien, VM, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson, Hanna Fogelström, Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (8), Linnea Torstenson (1), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2), Jessica Helleberg (4), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson.

111212 Frankrike 23–26 (15–12)
Sao Paulo, Brasilien, VM, åttondelsfinal
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson, Hanna Fogelström, Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg (1), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).