Landskamper 2012
SENARE ÅR: 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013
TIDIGARE ÅR: 2011 • 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006

120322 Krems Österrike 26–26 (13–14)
Krems, Österrike, EM-kval
Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (1), Hanna Fogelström, Therese Islas Helgesson (5), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (9), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (3), Nathalie Hagman, Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

120324 Österrike 39–17 (16–10)
Norrköping, EM-kval
Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (5), Hanna Fogelström, Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Johanna Ahlm (7), Linnea Torstenson (6), Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg, Nathalie Hagman (6), Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

120524 Brasilien 22–37 (11–18)
Antalya, Turkiet
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson, Hanna Fogelström (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Jamina Robert (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson, Bella Gulldén (2), Jessica Helleberg (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

120525 Turkiet 28–22 (13–10)
Antalya, Turkiet
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (3), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (6), Hanna Fogelström (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Linnea Torstenson (3), Bella Gulldén (5), Jessica Helleberg (1), Jenny Alm (3), Anna-Maria Johansson.

120531 Slovenien 26–23 (15–10)
Rdeca Dvorana, Slovenien, EM-kval
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (6), Hanna Fogelström (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (6), Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (1), Ida Odén, Jenny Alm.

120602 Tjeckien 34–24 (14–13)
Kristianstad, EM-kval
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (4), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (4), Hanna Fogelström (4), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (4), Jessica Helleberg (2), Jenny Alm (2), Ida Odén (2).

1206 Norge 26–26 (8–11)
Lagos, Polen
Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (2), Hanna Fogelström, Therese Islas Helgesson, Annika Wiel Fredén (5), Johanna Ahlm (4), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (1), Angelica Wallén (3), Ida Odén (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (1), Jamina Roberts (2).

120713 Frankrike 20–27 (10–13)
Drammen, Norge
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (4), Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (1), Hanna Fogelström (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (2), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2), Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

120714 Norge 19–26 (11–12)
Drammen, Norge
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (3), Hanna Fogelström (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts, Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (5), Anna-Maria Johansson (4)

120715 Danmark 28–19 (16–9)
Drammen, Norge
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (3), Hanna Fogelström, Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (2), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (7), Anna-Maria Johansson.

120728 Danmark 18–21 (10–8)
London, England, OS, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (2), Hanna Fogelström, Therese Islas Helgesson, Jamina Roberts (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson, Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (5), Anna–Maria Johansson (2).

120730 Norge 21–24 (9–14)
London, England, OS, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (3), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (3), Hanna Fogelström (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2), Angelica Wallén, Anna- Maria Johansson.

120801 Frankrike 17–29 (11–16)
London, England, OS, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (4), Hanna Fogelström, Jamina Roberts (1), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (6), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1), Angelica Wallén, Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

120803 Spanien 24–25 (10–11)
London, England, OS, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (3), Hanna Fogelström (5), Jamina Roberts (3), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (1), Johanna Wiberg (1), Bella Gulldén (4), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

120805 Korea 28–32 (13–16)
London, England, OS, gruppspel
Gabriella Kain, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (8), Matilda Boson (2), Hanna Fogelström (3), Jamina Roberts (2), Annika Wiel Fredén, Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (4), Angelica Wallén, Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

121002 Island 23–16 (13–9)
Varberg
Maria Olsson, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman, Loui Sand, Hanna Fogelström, Emma Hawia-Svensson (1), Jamina Roberts (3), Linn Larsson (3), Johanna Ahlm (5), Maria Adler (2), Bella Gulldén (4), Jessica Helleberg (1), Ida Odén (2), Linn Blohm.

121003 Island 24–24 (13–11)
Uddevalla
Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (3), Tina Flognman (1), Loui Sand (1), Hanna Fogelström (2), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Angelica Wallén (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Linn Larsson, Johanna Ahlm (1), Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg (3), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Jenny Alm (3).

121123 Frankrike 22–24 (11–12)
Bergen, Norge
Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (1), Tina Flognman (1), Hanna Fogelström (1), Linn Blohm, Loui Sand (2), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna West– berg (1), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (2), Bella Gulldén (7), Jessica Helleberg (2), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen (2), Ida Odén.

121124 Norge 28–30 (12–16)
Bergen, Norge
Maria Olsson, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman, Hanna Fogelström (2), Linn Blohm (3), Jamina Roberts (1), Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (7), Lina Carlsson, Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg (2), Johanna Jansson, Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (3), Ida Odén.

121125 Danmark 25–31 (14–15)
Bergen, Norge
Cecilia Grubbström, Filippa Idéhn – Ulrika Ågren (2), Hanna Fogelström (4), Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand (2), Emma Hawia-Svensson (1), Johanna Westberg (1), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson, Lina Carlsson (2), Bella Gulldén (6), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (1).

121204 Danmark 27–26 (13–15)
Nis, Serbien, EM, gruppspel
Maria Olsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (2), Hanna Fogelström (1), Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (1), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna Westberg, Johanna Ahlm (10), Linnea Torstenson (1), Bella Gulldén (3), Jessica Helleberg (2), Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen (2).

121206 Makedonien 26–15 (11–8)
Nis, Serbien, EM, gruppspel
Maria Olsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (4), Tina Flognman, Hanna Fogelström, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (1), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna Westberg (1), Johanna Ahlm, Linnea Torstenson (8), Bella Gulldén (7), Jessica Helleberg (1), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen.

121208 Frankrike 17–24 (8–13)
Nis, Serbien, EM, gruppspel
Maria Olsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren, Tina Flognman (2), Hanna Fogelström, Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand (1), Emma Hawia-Svensson (1), Johanna Westberg (1), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (5), Bella Gulldén (1), Jessica Helleberg (1), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (2).

121210 Serbien 23–23 (14–13)
Belgrad, Serbien, EM, mellanrunda
Maria Olsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (5), Tina Flognman, Hanna Fogelström, Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand, Emma-Hawia Svensson (2), Johanna Westberg (1), Johanna Ahlm, Linnea Torstenson (8), Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg, Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (1).

121211 Norge 25–28 (14–12)
Belgrad, Serbien, EM, mellanrunda
Maria Olsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (2), Tina Flognman, Hanna Fogelström, Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand (1), Emma Hawia-Svensson (2), Johanna Westberg, Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson (3), Bella Gulldén (10), Jessica Helleberg (1), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (3).

121213 Tjeckien 35–26 (14–14)
Belgrad, Serbien, EM, mellanrunda
Maria Olsson, Cecilia Grubbström – Ulrika Ågren (3), Tina Flognman, Hanna Fogelström (7), Linn Blohm (4), Jamina Roberts (5), Loui Sand, Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna Westberg (1), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (3), Bella Gulldén (6), Jessica Helleberg (5), Angelica Wallén.