STATISTIK
NamnLandskamperMålMålsnitt
Martina Adamsson-Jensen231,50
Maria Adler1280,67
Kristin Adolfsson3103,33
Hanna Ahl17140,82
Johanna Ahlm1414603,26
Jenny Alm1102582,35
Melita Ahmetacevic100,00
Karin Almqvist24230,96
Frida Andersson510,20
Helena Andersson801381,73
Lena Andersson2510,04
Pernilla Andersson600,00
Sara Andersson640,67
Christine Arlehov221,00
Jessica Aronsson900,00
Johanna Aronsson41451,10
M-T Axelsson242,00
Lena Bengtsson32852,66
Therese Bengtsson3300,00
Helen Benjaminson51511,00
Kristine Berg100,00
Frida Bergmark210,50
Pernilla Bjerkesjö482,00
Linn Blohm751822,43
Hanna Blomstrand33541,64
Matilda Boson2085142,47
Maria Bresell861331,55
Therese Brorsson7300,00
Johanna Bundsen7100,00
Jessica Carlsson111,00
Lina Carlsson441,00
Katarina Chrifi (Arfwidsson)1324933,73
Theresa Claesson892292,57
Helene Claudius21371,76
Edijana Dafe13201,54
Jasmina Djapanovic351,67
Lena Edwardsson500,00
Michaela Ek12100,83
Helene Ekelund3200,00
Lotta Engström811091,35
Jessica Enström1252351,88
Camilla Eriksson26401,54
Camilla Eriksson26311,19
Catrine Eriksson940,44
Maria Eriksson34692,03
Sara Eriksson1261671,33
Åsa Eriksson25110874,33
Jessica Everlönn39180,46
Ulrika Fahlberg20100,50
Emma Fernis28391,39
Tina Flognman2233861,73
Jennie Florin531202,26
Hanna Fogelström681121,65
Britt Forsell129920,71
Maria Forss500,00
Hanna Fransson200,00
Cecilia Grubbström10110,01
Madeleine Grundström14800,00
Bella Gulldén1907503,95
Jenny Gustafsson36371,03
Linda Gustavsson221,00
Daniela Gustin21411,95
Pernilla Haglund17130,76
Nathalie Hagman1233602,93
Caroline Hallberg960,67
Emma Hansson7121,71
Emma Hawia Svensson25311,24
Jessica Helleberg811281,58
Mia Hermansson21610915,05
Mia Hodin100,00
Jenny Holmgren5000,00
Sara Holmgren1351801,33
Therese Horttana13171,31
Sofia Hvenfelt210,50
Karin Höglin100,00
Malin Hörnell111,00
Filippa Idéhn9220,02
Karin Isakson24471,96
Veronica Isaksson1062412,27
Malin Isgren200,00
Therese Islas Helgesson1072091,95
Sabina Jacobsen1191341,13
Christina Jansson3700,00
Ewa Jansson1061581,49
Johanna Jansson100,00
Lena Jansson25682,72
Anna-Karin Jiveby133,00
Anna-Maria Johansson941972,10
Carina Johansson73871,19
Frida Johansson14181,29
Helena Johansson841471,75
Mikaela Jonasson362,00
Kristina Jönsson18200,00
Lisa Jönsson730,43
Gabriella Kain8200,00
Elin Karlsson530,60
Lisa Karlsson1000,00
Malin Karlsson51781,53
Mia Karlsson10161,60
Ulrika Karlsson650,83
Marie Karner210,50
Jennifer Kasman331,00
Terese Krantz48791,65
Åsa Könsberg691021,48
Caritha Lagerlöf24251,04
Anna Lagerquist28371,32
Fanny Lagerström421232,93
Malin Lake50310,62
Hanna Larsson15130,87
Linn Larsson231,50
Pernilla Laursén221,00
Elin Levander300,00
Mikaela Lindberg133,00
Jenny Lindblom6100,00
Eva Linde200,00
Maria Lindqvist32411,28
Anna Ljungdahl1583031,92
Anna-Maria Lundin3800,00
Åsa Lundmark862122,47
Mathilda Lundström200,00
Patricia Löfberg2600,00
Anna Löfgren200,00
Fatima Malic310,33
Annette Matthijs45681,51
Olivia Mellegård30571,90
Gun Meskanen37290,78
Clara Monti Danielsson610,17
Alexandra Möller18271,50
Lina Möller57761,33
Erika Nilsson28712,54
Karin Nilsson1182892,45
Lena Nilsson1590,60
Linda Nilsson60651,08
Rose-Marie Nilsson200,00
Jannike Nordström300,00
Kristin Nordström111,00
Malin Norén21281,33
Bodil Norrbom200,00
Ida Odén541352,50
Catarina Olofsson661,00
Kristina Olson14261,86
Anna Olsson420,50
Eva Olsson1203102,58
Gunilla Olsson1782981,67
Lina Olsson1455313,66
Madelene Olsson1571611,03
Maria Olsson1100,00
Ulrika Olsson1082172,01
Susanna Oscarsson400,00
Tuija Pasanen53791,49
Annika Persson2200,00
Anna-Carin Petersson551,00
Emma Petersson231,50
Gunilla Pettersson62831,34
Kicki Pettersson1151781,55
Anna-Lena Pihl11310,01
Jamina Roberts1362711,99
Lena Romander2600,00
Anna Roxå200,00
Tina Rundgren133,00
Catharina Råland57661,16
Loui Sand921982,15
Petra Skogsberg64911,42
Christina Ström7010,01
Carin Strömberg54400,74
Susanne Svalner242,00
Frida Tegstedt51430,84
Martina Thörn1400,00
Sara Tilly14251,79
Ulrika Toft Hansen (Ågren)881401,59
Frida Toveby22221,00
Linnea Torstenson1756543,74
Theresa Utkovic791722,18
A-L Wahlqvist122,00
Marie Wall19180,95
Angelica Wallén781001,28
Anna Wallgren630,50
Therese Wallter44380,86
Johanna Westberg601041,73
Emelie Westberg410,25
Johanna Wiberg145940,65
Annika Wiel Fréden1193162,66
Jenny Wikensten35691,97
Helena Vikholm400,00
Lisa Wirén26351,35
Hannah Zimmergren300,00
Cecilia Ågren1142021,77