fbpx

EM 2020

GRUPP A
Jyske Bank Boxen, Herning
4 december:
Frankrike–Montenegro24–23
Danmark–Slovenien30–23
6 december:
Slovenien–Frankrike17–27
Montenegro–Danmark19–28
8 december:
Montenegro–Slovenien26–25
Frankrike–Danmark23–20
Tabell
Frankrike3300+146
Danmark3201+134
Montenegro3102–92
Slovenien3003–180
GRUPP B
Jyske Bank Boxen, Herning
3 december:
Ryssland–Spanien31–22
Sverige–Tjeckien27–23
5 december:
Tjeckien–Ryssland22–24
Spanien–Sverige23–23
7 december:
Spanien–Tjeckien27–24
Ryssland–Sverige30–26
Tabell
Ryssland3300+116
Sverige311103
Spanien3111–63
Tjeckien3003–90
HUVUDRUNDA, GRUPP 1
Jyske Bank Boxen, Herning
Frankrike–Montenegro24–23
Montenegro–Danmark19–28
Frankrike–Danmark23–20
Ryssland–Spanien31–22
Spanien–Sverige23–23
Ryssland–Sverige30–26
10 december:
Montenegro–Ryssland23–24
Frankrike–Spanien26–25
11 december:
Frankrike–Ryssland28–28
Danmark–Sverige24–22
13 december:
Montenegro–Sverige31–25
Danmark–Spanien34–24
15 december:
Montenegro–Spanien26–26
Frankrike–Sverige31–25
Danmark–Ryssland30–23
Tabell
Frankrike5410+119
Danmark5410+258
Ryssland5311+77
Montenegro5113–53
Spanien5023–202
Sverige5014–181
GRUPP C
Sydbank Arena, Kolding
4 december:
Ungern–Kroatien22–24
Nederländerna–Serbien25–29
6 december:
Serbien–Ungern26–38
Kroatien–Nederländerna27–25
8 december:
Serbien–Kroatien24–25
Nederländerna–Ungern28–24
Tabell
Kroatien330056
Ungern310262
Nederländerna3102–22
Serbien3102–92
GRUPP D
Sydbank Arena, Kolding
3 december:
Rumänien–Tyskland19–22
Norge–Polen35–22
5 december:
Polen–Rumänien24–28
Tyskland–Norge23–42
7 december:
Tyskland–Polen21–21
Rumänien–Norge20–28
Tabell
Norge3300406
Tyskland3111–163
Rumänien3102–72
Polen3012–171
HUVUDRUNDA, GRUPP 2
Sydbank Arena, Kolding
Ungern–Kroatien22–24
Kroatien–Nederländerna27–25
Nederländerna–Ungern28–24
Rumänien–Tyskland19-22
Tyskland–Norge23–42
Rumänien–Norge20–28
10 december:
Kroatien–Rumänien25–20
Nederländerna–Norge25–32
12 december:
Ungern–Tyskland25–32
Kroatien–Norge25–36
14 december:
Nederländerna–Tyskland28–27
Ungern–Rumänien26–24
15 december:
Nederländerna–Rumänien35–24
Kroatien–Tyskland23–20
Ungern–Norge21–32
Tabell
Norge5500+5610
Kroatien5401+18
Nederländerna5302+76
Tyskland5203–134
Ungern5104–222
Rumänien5005–290
FINALHELG
Jyske Bank Boxen, Kolding
18 december:
Match om femtepris:
Ryssland–Nederländerna33–27
Semifinaler:
Frankrike–Kroatien30–19
Norge–Danmark27–24
20 december:
Bronsmatch:
Kroatien–Danmark25–19
Final:
Frankrike–Norge20–22
SLUTPLACERINGAR

1) Norge
2) Frankrike
3) Kroatien
4) Danmark
5) Ryssland
6) Nederländerna
7) Tyskland
8) Montenegro
9) Spanien
10) Ungern
11) Sverige
12) Rumänien
13) Serbien
14) Polen
15) Tjeckien
16) Slovenien

SVERIGES TRUPP

Målvakter:
12. Filippa Idéhn, CS Minaur Baia Mare, 6 EM-matcher/0 mål
16. Jessica Ryde, Herning-Ikast Håndbold, 6/0
Vänstersex:
15. Emma Rask, H65 Höör, 6/12
38. Elin Hansson, Skuru IK, 6/0
Mittsex: 
7. Linn Blohm, CS Minaur Baia Mare, 6/24
11. Johanna Forsberg, Nykøbing Falster HK, 6/0
19. Anna Lagerquist, Rostov-Don, 6/7
Högersex:
10. Mathilda Lundström, IK Sävehof, 6/7
24. Nathalie Hagman, Nantes Atlantique, 6/14
Vänsternio:
8. Jamina Roberts, IK Sävehof, 6/12
29. Kristin Thorleifsdóttir, Randers HK, 6/19
Mittnio:
6. Carin Strömberg, Viborg HK, 6/8
9. Melissa Petrén, Horsens HK, 6/12
20. Bella Gulldén, Brest Bretagne, 6/16
Högernio:
17. Nina Dano, IK Sävehof, 6/2
23. Emma Lindqvist, H65 Höör, 6/15

SKYTTELIGAN

1) Nora Mørk, Norge, 52
2) Jovanka Radicevic, Montenegro, 39
3) Lois Abbingh, Nederländerna, 35
3) Camila Micijevic, Kroatien, 35
5) Mia Rej, Danmark, 33
5) Camilla Herrem, Norge, 33
7) Carmen Martin, Spanien, 32
8) Alexandra Lacrabere, Frankrike, 31
8) Stine Oftedal, Norge, 31
10) Katrin Klujber, Ungern, 30

ALL STAR TEAM

Målvakt: Sandra Toft, Danmark
Vänstersex: Camilla Herrem, Norge
Mittsex: Ana Debelic, Kroatien
Högersex: Jovanka Radicevic, Montenegro
Vänsternio: Vladlena Bobrovnikova, Ryssland
Mittnio: Stine Oftedal, Norge
Högernio: Nora Mørk, Norge
Försvar: Line Haugsted, Danmark
MVP: Estelle Nze Minko, Frankrike