fbpx

EM 2022

GRUPP A
Arena Stozice, Ljubljana, Slovenien
4 november:
Ungern–Schweiz33–28
Norge–Kroatien32–23
6 november:
Kroatien–Ungern21–18
Schweiz–Norge21–38
8 november:
Kroatien–Schweiz26–26
Norge–Ungern32–22
Tabell
Norge3300+364
Ungern3111–63
Kroatien3102–82
Schweiz3012–221
GRUPP B
Zlatorog Arena, Celje, Slovenien
4 november:
Danmark–Slovenien26–28
Sverige–Serbien27–21
6 november:
Slovenien–Sverige22–33
Serbien–Danmark21–34
8 november:
Slovenien–Serbien27–24
Danmark–Sverige25–23
Tabell
Sverige3201+154
Danmark3201+134
Slovenien3201–64
Serbien3003–220
HUVUDRUNDA, GRUPP 1
Arena Stozice, Ljubljana, Slovenien
Norge–Kroatien32–23
Kroatien–Ungern21–18
Norge–Ungern32–22
Danmark–Slovenien26–28
Slovenien–Sverige22–33
Danmark–Sverige25–23
10 november:
Ungern–Danmark27–29
Kroatien–Slovenien18–26
12 november:
Norge–Sverige27–25
Kroatien–Danmark17–26
14 november:
Ungern–Sverige25–30
Norge–Slovenien26–23
16 november:
Norge–Danmark29–31
Kroatien–Sverige27–31
Ungern–Slovenien29–25
Tabell
Danmark¨5401+138
Norge5401+228
Sverige5302+166
Slovenien5203–84
Kroatien5104–272
Ungern5104–162
GRUPP C
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center,
Skopje, Nordmakedonien
5 november:
Frankrike–Nordmakedonien24–14
Nederländerna–Rumänien29–28
7 november:
Nordmakedonien–Nederländerna15–30
Rumänien–Frankrike21–35
9 november:
Nordmakedonien–Rumänien23–31
Frankrike–Nederländerna26–24
Tabell
Frankrike3300+266
Nederländerna3201+144
Rumänien3102–72
Nordmakedonien3003–330
Moraca Sports Center,
Podgorica, Montenegro
5 november:
Montenegro–Spanien30–23
Polen–Tyskland23–25
7 november:
Tyskland–Montenegro25–29
Spanien–Polen21–22
9 november:
Polen–Montenegro23–26
Tyskland–Spanien21–23
Tabell
Montenegro3300+146
Spanien3102–62
Tyskland3102–42
Polen3102–42
HUVUDRUNDA, GRUPP 2
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center,
Skopje, Nordmakedonien
Nederländerna–Rumänien29–28
Rumänien–Frankrike21–35
Frankrike–Nederländerna26–24
Montenegro–Spanien30–23
Tyskland–Montenegro25–29
Tyskland–Spanien21–23
11 november:
Nederländerna–Tyskland28–36
Rumänien–Spanien28–27
13 november:
Nederländerna–Spanien29–29
Frankrike–Montenegro27–19
15 november:
Rumänien–Montenegro34–35
Frankrike–Tyskland29–21
16 november:
Rumänien–Tyskland28–32
Nederländerna–Montenegro42–25
Frankrike–Spanien36–23
Tabell
Frankrike5500+4510
Montenegro5302–136
Nederländerna5212+85
Tyskland5203–24
Spanien5113–193
Rumänien5104–192
FINALHELG
Arena Stozice, Ljubljana, Slovenien
18 november:
Match om femtepris:
Sverige–Nederländerna37–32
Semifinaler:
Danmark–Montenegro27–23
Norge–Frankrike28–20
20 november:
Bronsmatch:
Montenegro–Frankrike27–25 frl
Final:
Danmark–Norge25–27
SLUTPLACERINGAR

1) Norge
2) Danmark
3) Montenegro
4) Frankrike
5) Sverige
6) Nederländerna
7) Tyskland
8) Slovenien
9) Spanien
10) Kroatien
11) Ungern
12) Rumänien
13) Polen
14) Schweiz
15) Serbien
16) Nordmakedonien

SVERIGES TRUPP

Målvakter:
1. Johanna Bundsen, IK Sävehof, 7 EM-matcher/0 mål
16. Jessica Ryde, Ikast Håndbold, 7/0
21. Evelina Eriksson, CSM Bukarest, 0/0
Vänstersex:
38. Elin Hansson, SCM Ramnicu Valcea, 7/20
97. Linn Hansson, Önnereds HK, 3/4
Mittsex:
7. Linn Blohm, Györi Audi ETO KC, 7/26
19. Anna Lagerquist, Neptunes de Nantes, 7/6
66. Clara Monti Danielsson, Chambray Touraine, 5/0
Högersex:
24. Nathalie Hagman, Neptunes de Nantes, 7/43
15. Sara Johansson, Skara HF, 4/0
55. Clara Petersson Bergsten, Skuru IK, 3/3
Vänsternio:
8. Jamina Roberts, Vipers Kristiansand, 7/33
9. Melissa Petrén, Viborg HK, 6/6
29. Kristin Thorleifsdóttir, Horsens HK, 7/6
54. Tyra Axnér, Nykøbing Falster HK, 7/13
Mittnio:
6. Carin Strömberg, Neptunes de Nantes, 7/4
23. Emma Lindqvist, Ikast Håndbold, 7/16
42. Jenny Carlson, Brest Bretagne HB, 7/23
Högernio:
3. Nina Koppang, IK Sävehof, 5/3
17. Nina Dano, Horsens HK, 2/0

SKYTTELIGAN
SpelareLandMål
Nora MørkNorge50
Djurdjina JaukovicMontenegro48
Henny ReistadNorge46
Alina GrijseelsTyskland44
Nathalie HagmanSverige43
Jovanka RadicevicMontenegro43
Emma FriisDanmark40
Cristina NeaguRumänien39
Katrin KlujberUngern38
Ana GrosSlovenien36
ALL STAR TEAM

Målvakt: Cleopatre Darleux, Frankrike
Vänstersex: Emma Friis, Danmark
Mittsex: Pauletta Foppa, Frankrike
Högersex:
Jovanka Radicevic, Montenegro
Vänsternio: Cristina Neagu, Rumänien
Mittnio: Stine Bredal Oftedal, Norge
Högernio: Katrin Klujber, Ungern
Försvar: Kathrine Heindahl, Danmark
Mest värdefulla spelare: Henny Reistad, Norge