LANDSKAMPER 2008
SENARE ÅR: 2019 • 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2010 • 2009
TIDIGARE ÅR: 2007 • 2006

080326 Angola 28–24 (12–13)
Odense, Danmark 
Therese Brorsson, Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Frida Johansson (1), Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (1), Sara Holmgren, Therese Helgesson (2), Annika Wiel Fredén, Terese Krantz (4), Terese Utkovic (2), Jessica Enström, Johanna Wiberg (2), Sara Eriksson, Jenny Gustafsson, Linnea Torstenson (11), Petra Skogsberg (3), Johanna Ahlm (2).

080328 Tyskland 26–27 (13–15)
Leipzig, Tyskland, OS-kval 
Therese Brorsson, Madeleine Grundström – Frida Johansson (1), Matilda Boson (5), Sara Holmgren, Therese Helgesson (5), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Terese Krantz (1), Teresa Utkovic, Jessica Enström, Johanna Wiberg, Sara Eriksson, Linnea Torstenson (7), Johanna Ahlm (5).

080329 Kuba 31–20 (17–10)
Leipzig, Tyskland, OS-kval 
Therese Brorsson, Madeleine Grundström – Frida Johansson (4), Matilda Boson (3), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Helgesson (3), Annika Wiel Fredén, Terese Krantz (2), Teresa Utkovic (5), Jessica Enström, Johanna Wiberg, Sara Eriksson (1), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Ahlm (6).

080330 Kroatien 24–22 (11–11)
Leipzig, Tyskland, OS-kval 
Therese Brorsson, Madeleine Grundström – Frida Johansson, Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (2), Sara Holmgren, Therese Helgesson (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Terese Krantz (1), Teresa Utkovic (4), Johanna Wiberg, Sara Eriksson, Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Ahlm (8).

080523 Sydkorea 24–15 (8–10)
Märsta 
Therese Brorsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (3), Sara Holmgren, Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Petra Skogsberg (2), Teresa Utkovic (2), Jessica Enström, Johanna Wiberg (1), Jenny Gustafsson (1), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Ahlm (4), Bella Gulldén.

080525 Sydkorea 28–31 (12–20) 
Nacka
Therese Brorsson, Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Lisa Wirén (1), Tina Flognman (9), Matilda Boson, Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Petra Skogsberg (2), Jessica Enström, Johanna Wiberg, Jenny Gustafsson (1),Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Ahlm (6), Bella Gulldén (1).

080531 Tjeckien 25–19 (8–12) 
Västerås, EM-kval
Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Sara Holmgren, Therese Islas Helgesson (5),Annika Wiel Fredén( 2), Petra Skogsberg, Teresa Utkovic (2), Jessica Enström, Johanna Wiberg, Jenny Gustafsson, Linnea Torstenson (9), Johanna Ahlm (3).

080608 Tjeckien 29–25 (14–16)
Jindrichuv Hradec, Tjeckien 
Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (3), Sara Holmgren, Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Annika Wiel Fredén (6), Terese Utkovic (1), Jessica Enström (2), Johanna Wiberg, Jenny Gustafsson (1), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Ahlm (8), Bella Gulldén (2).

080719 Tyskland 21–21 (9–12)
Mannheim, Tyskland 
Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson, Sara Holmgren (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (5), Annika Wiel Fredén (2), Bella Gulldén (3), Frida Toveby, Teresa Utkovic, Jessica Enström, Petra Skogsberg (1), Sara Eriksson (2), Johanna Ahlm, Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg.

080720 Tyskland 24–27 (13–15)
Stuttgart, Tyskland 
Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (5), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Bella Gulldén, Frida Toveby, Teresa Utkovic (1), Jessica Enström, Petra Skogsberg, Sara Eriksson (2), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg.

080725 Norge 21–28 (9–16)
Helsinge, Danmark 
Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson, Sara Holmgren, Therese Islas Helgesson (5), Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Frida Toveby (2), Teresa Utkovic (2), Jessica Enström, Petra Skogsberg, Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (4) Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1).

080726 Danmark 33–32 (9–16)
Roskilde, Danmark 
Therese Bengtsson, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (2), Sara Holmgren (4), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (7), Bella Gulldén, Frida Toveby (4), Teresa Utkovic (1), Jessica Enström, Petra Skogsberg, Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (9), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg.

080809 Ungern 24–30 (14–15)
Peking, Kina, OS, gruppspel 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (1), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (6), Annika Wiel Fredén (3), Teresa Utkovic (3), Jessica Enström, Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

080811 Ryssland 24–28 (12–14)
Peking, Kina, OS, gruppspel 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (3), Sara Holmgren (3), Therese Islas Helgesson (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (6), Teresa Utkovic, Jessica Enström, Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1).

080813 Korea 23–31 (13–18)
Peking, Kina, OS, gruppspel 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (6), Sara Holmgren (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Frida Toveby (2), Teresa Utkovic (2), Jessica Enström (1), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (6), Linnea Torstenson, Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2).

080815 Tyskland 27–26 (13–13)
Peking, Kina, OS, gruppspel 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (4), Sara Holmgren (3), Annika Wiel Fredén (1), Frida Toveby, Teresa Utkovic (3), Jessica Enström (2), Sara Eriksson (2), Johanna Ahlm (7), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2).

080817 Brasilien 25–22 (14–11)
Peking, Kina, OS, gruppspel 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (6), Sara Holmgren, Annika Wiel Fredén, Frida Toveby (1), Teresa Utkovic (1), Jessica Enström (4), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (7), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

080819 Norge 24–31 (10–16)
Peking, Kina, OS, kvartsfinal 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (4), Sara Holmgren (1), Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Frida Toveby (1), Teresa Utkovic, Jessica Enström (4), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

080821 Kina 19–20 (7–8)
Peking, Kina, OS, placeringsmatch 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson, Sara Holmgren (1), Annika Wiel Fredén, Frida Toveby (1), Teresa Utkovic (3), Jessica Enström (3), Sara Eriksson (1), Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

080823 Rumänien 30–34 (15–17)
Peking, Kina, OS, klassificeringsmatch 
Madeleine Grundström, Therese Bengtsson – Tina Flognman (1), Matilda Boson (1), Sara Holmgren, Annika Wiel Fredén (4), Frida Toveby (3), Teresa Utkovic (1), Jessica Enström (1), Sara Eriksson (2), Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (9).

081014 Tyskland 27–28 (12–16)
Århus, Danmark 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Jenny Gustafsson (3), Matilda Boson (3), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Jenny Wikensten (1), Therese Wallter (1), Petra Skogsberg (1), Teresa Utkovic (1), Fatima Malic, Tina Flognman, Sara Eriksson, Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Ahlm (7), Bella Gulldén (1).

081015 Rumänien 29–24 (14–12)
Århus, Danmark 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Jenny Gustafsson, Matilda Boson (6), Sara Holmgren (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Jenny Wikensten, Therese Wallter, Petra Skogs– berg (1), Teresa Utkovic (4), Fatima Malic (1), Tina Flognman (1), Sara Eriksson, Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Ahlm (5), Bella Gulldén (1).

081016 Norge 13–25 (10–13)
Århus, Danmark
Hannah Zimmergren, Madeleine Grundström – Jenny Gustafsson, Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson, Sara Holmgren (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten, Therese Wallter, Petra Skogsberg (1), Teresa Utkovic, Fatima Malic, Sara Eriksson (1), Linnea Torstenson (1), Johanna Ahlm (5), Bella Gulldén (1).

081121 Portugal 34–18 (16–12)
Paris, Frankrike 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Karin Isakson (2), Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (4), Sara Holmgren, Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten (4), Frida Toveby, Petra Skogsberg (2), Teresa Utkovic (6), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg (2), Bella Gulldén (2).

081122 Spanien 24–23 (15–10)
Paris, Frankrike 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Karin Isakson, Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson, Sara Holmgren (4), Therese Islas Helgesson (5), Jenny Wikensten (1), Frida Toveby, Petra Skogsberg (1), Teresa Utkovic, Sara Eriksson (1), Johanna Ahlm (8), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

081123 Frankrike 24–23 (13–13)
Paris, Frankrike 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Karin Isakson (2), Tina Flognman (3), Matilda Boson (2), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten, Frida Toveby, Petra Skogsberg, Teresa Utkovic (2), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (6), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1).

081202 Vitryssland 21–21 (13–7)
Ohrid, Makedonien, EM, gruppspel 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Sara Holmgren (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten, Petra Skogsberg (1), Teresa Utkovic (4), Sara Eriksson (1), Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

081204 Österrike 24–10 (11–5)
Ohrid, Makedonien, EM, gruppspel 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (4), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (3), Jenny Wikensten (1), Petra Skogsberg (2), Teresa Utkovic (2), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.

081206 Ryssland 19–19 (8–5)
Ohrid, Makedonien, EM, gruppspel 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Karin Isakson, Tina Flognman (2), Matilda Boson (2), Sara Holmgren (1), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten, Teresa Utkovic (1), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (6), Linnea Torstenson (4), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1).

081208 Tyskland 22–33 (11–15)
Skopje, Makedonien, EM, mellanrunda 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Karin Isakson, Tina Flognman, Matilda Boson (6), Sara Holmgren (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (4), Frida Toveby (1), Teresa Utkovic (2), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (4), Linnea Torstenson (1), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (2).

081210 Makedonien 24–23 (13–13)
Skopje, Makedonien, EM, mellanrunda
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Matilda Boson (1), Sara Holmgren, The– rese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten, Frida Toveby, Petra Skogsberg (2), Teresa Utkovic (2), Sara Eriksson (3), Johanna Ahlm (8), Linnea Torstenson (5), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén (1).

081211 Kroatien 24–29 (13–10)
Skopje, Makedonien, EM, mellanrunda 
Gabriella Kain, Madeleine Grundström – Karin Isakson (3), Tina Flognman (4), Sara Holmgren (2), Therese Islas Helgesson (2), Jenny Wikensten (1), Petra Skogsberg (3), Teresa Utkovic (3), Sara Eriksson, Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (3), Johanna Wiberg, Bella Gulldén.