LANDSKAMPER 2015
SENARE ÅR: 2019 • 2018 • 2017 • 2016
TIDIGARE ÅR: 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006

150320 Tyskland 33–32 (13–12)
Cluj Napoca, Rumänien 
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Linn Blohm (7), Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (1), Johanna Westberg, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (3), Edijana Dafe (1), Nathalie Hagman (4), Angelica Wallén (3), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (6), Anna-Maria Johansson (1), Michaela Ek.

150321 Rumänien 26–17 (14–6)
Cluj Napoca, Rumänien 
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Linn Blohm (3), Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand (1), Johanna Westberg (2), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (3), Edijana Dafe (3), Nathalie Hagman (2), Angelica Wallén (2), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (3), Anna-Maria Johansson (2), Michaela Ek (2).

150601 Holland 30–20 (17–6)
Lund, Sverige
Johanna Bundsen, Cecilia Grubbström – Frida Tegstedt (1), Linn Blohm (1), Loui Sand (4), Michaela Ek (1), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (3), Bella Gulldén (4), Edijana Dafe (1), Nathalie Hagman (3), Angelica Wallén (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Ida Odén (3), Jenny Alm (3), Anna-Maria Johansson (4).

150607 Kroatien 24–23 (8–11)
Koprivnica, Kroatien, VM-playoff
Johanna Bundsen, Cecilia Grubbström – Frida Tegstedt, Linn Blohm (1), Loui Sand (2), Michaela Ek, Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson (5), Bella Gulldén (1), Edijana Dafe, Nathalie Hagman (5), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (1), Ida Odén, Jenny Alm (7), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

150614 Kroatien 27–21 (14–9)
Stockholm, Sverige, VM-playoff
Johanna Bundsen, Cecilia Grubbström – Frida Tegstedt, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand (1), Michaela Ek, Johanna Ahlm (7), Linnea Torstenson (3), Bella Gulldén (1), Edijana Dafe (4), Nathalie Hagman (4), Angelica Wallén, Sabina Jacobsen (2), Jenny Alm (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

151126 Nederländerna 31–27 (17–16)
Lillehammer, Norge
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (5), Loui Sand (6), Emma Hawia-Svensson (2), Johanna Ahlm (2), Linnea Torstenson, Marie Wall (1) Bella Gulldén (2), Nathalie Hagman (4), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (5), Anna-Maria Johansson.

151128 Ryssland 24–32 (8–18)
Lillehammer, Norge
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (2), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (1), Emma Hawia-Svensson (2), Johanna Ahlm (2), Marie Wall (1) Bella Gulldén (9), Nathalie Hagman (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (2), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

151129 Norge 27–28 (16–15)
Lillehammer, Norge
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand (1), Emma Hawia-Svensson (2), Johanna Ahlm (1), Marie Wall (1) Bella Gulldén (5), Nathalie Hagman (3), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (5), Anna-Maria Johansson (6).

151202 Rumänien 30–33 (15–12)
Eslöv, Sverige
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (3), Jamina Roberts (4), Loui Sand (5), Emma Hawia-Svensson (1), Johanna West– berg, Johanna Ahlm (5), Marie Wall (1), Bella Gulldén, Nathalie Hagman (2), Jenny Alm (6), Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

151205 Angola 37–23 (18–12)
Næstved, Danmark, VM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (5), Loui Sand (3), Emma Hawia-Svensson (3), Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson, Marie Wall, Bella Gulldén (5), Nathalie Hagman (8), Jenny Alm (3), Anna-Maria Johansson (7).

151206 Polen 31–30 (15–13)
Næstved, Danmark, VM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (4), Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand (4), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna Ahlm (1), Linnea Torstenson, Marie Wall, Bella Gulldén (6), Nathalie Hagman (7), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (5), Anna-Maria Johansson (3).

151208 Nederländerna 28–28 (12–15)
Næstved, Danmark, VM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand (4), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson (2), Marie Wall, Bella Gulldén (8), Nathalie Hagman (6), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (1).

151209 Kina 47–28 (25–14)
Næstved, Danmark, VM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (5), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts (10), Loui Sand (7), Emma Hawia-Svensson (1), Johanna Ahlm (8), Linnea Torstenson, Marie Wall (2), Bella Gulldén (1), Nathalie Hagman (3), Sabina Jacobsen (4), Jenny Alm (1), Anna-Maria Johansson (5).

151211 Kuba 49–25 (23–12) 
Næstved, Danmark, VM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt (1), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (6), Jamina Roberts (6), Loui Sand (4), Emma Hawia-Svensson (2), Johanna Ahlm (3), Linnea Torstenson, Marie Wall (1), Bella Gulldén (10), Nathalie Hagman (14), Sabina Jacobsen, Anna-Maria Johansson (2).

151213 Danmark 19–26 (7–15)
Herning, Danmark, VM, åttondelsfinal
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Frida Tegstedt, Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (3), Jamina Roberts (4), Loui Sand (2), Emma Hawia-Svensson, Johanna Ahlm (5), Linnea Torstenson (1), Marie Wall, Bella Gulldén (3), Nathalie Hagman, Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm, Anna-Maria Johansson (1).