LANDSKAMPER 2018

SENARE ÅR: 2019
TIDIGARE ÅR:
2017 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006

180321 Serbien, 23–30 (15–9)
Cair Sports Center, Nis, Serbien, EM-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård, Carin Strömberg, Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (2), Mathilda Lundström, Daniela Gustin (3), Johanna Westberg (3), Marie Wall, Anna Lagerquist, Bella Gulldén (4), Nathalie Hagman (5), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm (4), Sofia Hvenfelt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180324 Serbien 31–30 (16–13)
Arena Skövde, EM-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (1), Carin Strömberg, Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand, Mathilda Lundström, Daniela Gustin (6), Johanna Westberg, Marie Wall (1), Anna Lagerquist (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Nathalie Hagman (8), Sabina Jacobsen (1), Jenny Alm (4), Sofia Hvenfelt (1).
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

180530 Makedonien 32–20 (16–7)
SRC Kale, Skopje, Makedonien, EM-kval
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Jamina Roberts (7), Nathalie Hagman (6), Loui Sand (4), Olivia Mellegård (3), Bella Gulldén (3), Hanna Blomstrand (2), Johanna Westberg (2), Carin Strömberg (1), Mathilda Lundström (1), Daniela Gustin (1), Anna Lagerquist (1), Sofia Hvenfelt (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Jenny Alm.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180602 Färöarna 32–13 (17–4)
Idrottshuset, Örebro, EM-kval
Filippa Idéhn, Jessica Ryde – Cassandra Tollbring (4), Olivia Mellegård (4), Johanna Westberg (4), Jamina Roberts (3), Hanna Blomstrand (3), Nathalie Hagman (3), Loui Sand (2), Daniela Gustin (2), Sofia Hvenfelt (2), Jenny Alm (2), Carin Strömberg (2), Mathilda Lundström (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Anna Lagerquist.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180616 Ukraina 27–27 (14–16)
SK Olympiska Handbollshall, Seoul, Sydkorea
Jenny Sandgren, Irma Schjött – Evelina Källhage (1), Elin Hansson (2), Andrea Johansson (1), Mikaela Mässing (6), Melissa Petrén, Mathilda Lundström (2), Sara Johansson (3), Ulrika Olsson (4), Jenny Södrén, Johanna Forsberg, Alexandra Bjärrenholt (3), Elinore Johansson, Cassandra Tollbring (2), Sofia Hvenfelt (3).
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180618 Sydkorea 28–35 (11–17)
SK Olympiska Handbollshall, Seoul, Sydkorea
Jenny Sandgren, Irma Schjött – Evelina Källhage (1), Elin Hansson, Andrea Johansson, Mikaela Mässing (5), Mathilda Lundström, Sara Johansson (6), Ulrika Olsson (7), Jenny Södrén (3), Johanna Forsberg, Alexandra Bjärrenholt (3), Elinore Johansson (1), Cassandra Tollbring (2), Sofia Hvenfelt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180619 Ukraina 31–28 (18–16)
SK Olympiska Handbollshall, Seoul, Sydkorea
Jenny Sandgren, Irma Schjött – Evelina Källhage (4), Elin Hansson (1), Andrea Johansson (1), Mikaela Mässing (7), Sara Johansson (4), Ulrika Olsson, Jenny Södrén (2), Johanna Forsberg (2), Alexandra Bjärrenholt (1), Elinore Johansson (2), Cassandra Tollbring (5), Sofia Hvenfelt (2).
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180620 Sydkorea 28–34 (16–17)
SK Olympiska Handbollshall, Seoul, Sydkorea
Jenny Sandgren, Irma Schjött – Evelina Källhage, Elin Hansson, Andrea Johansson (2), Mikaela Mässing (2), Mathilda Lundström (3), Sara Johansson (3), Ulrika Olsson (3), Jenny Södrén (5), Johanna Forsberg (6), Alexandra Bjärrenholt (1), Elinore Johansson (1), Cassandra Tollbring (2), Sofia Hvenfelt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180927 Island 26–25  (13–15)
Schenkerhöllin, Hafnarfjördur, Island
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (2), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm, Loui Sand, Mathilda Lundström (1), Daniela Gustin, Johanna Westberg (7), Anna Lagerquist (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Emma Lindqvist, Nathalie Hagman (7), Jenny Alm (2).
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

180929 Island 33–20 (16–13)
Schenkerhöllin, Hafnarfjördur, Island
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (2), Carin Strömberg (2), Linn Blohm (1), Loui Sand (4), Mathilda Lundström (2), Daniela Gustin (3), Johanna Westberg (1), Anna Lagerquist (5), Bella Gulldén (2), Hanna Blomstrand (3), Emma Lindqvist, Nathalie Hagman (5), Jenny Alm (3).
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

181123 Montenegro 28–30 (12–16)
Arena Älvhögsborg, Trollhättan
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn, Jessica Ryde – Olivia Mellegård (1), Carin Strömberg (4), Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (5), Mathilda Lundström (1), Daniela Gustin (3), Anna Lagerquist (2), Mikaela Mässing (1), Jenny Alm (1), Bella Gulldén (1), Hanna Blomstrand (3), Nathalie Hagman (3), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181125 Montenegro 30–32 (14–12)
Lisebergshallen, Göteborg
Johanna Bundsen (1), Filippa Idéhn, Jessica Ryde – Olivia Mellegård (2), Carin Strömberg (2), Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (2), Loui Sand (1), Mathilda Lundström (2), Daniela Gustin (7), Anna Lagerquist (2), Mikaela Mässing (1), Jenny Alm (4), Bella Gulldén, Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (3), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181130 Danmark 29–30 (16–15)
Hall XXL, Nantes, Frankrike, EM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (3), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm, Jamina Roberts (5), Loui Sand, Mathilda Lundström, Daniela Gustin, Anna Lagerquist (2), Mikaela Mässing (3), Jenny Alm (1), Bella Gulldén (5), Hanna Blomstrand (2), Nathalie Hagman (7), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181202 Serbien 22–21 (11–13)
Hall XXL, Nantes, Frankrike, EM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (3), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand, Mathilda Lundström, Daniela Gustin (3), Anna Lagerquist (2), Mikaela Mässing, Jenny Alm (5), Bella Gulldén (4), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (1), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181204 Polen 23–22 (10–5)
Hall XXL, Nantes, Frankrike, EM, gruppspel
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (1), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (1), Loui Sand (2), Mathilda Lundström, Daniela Gustin (2), Anna Lagerquist (1), Mikaela Mässing (1), Jenny Alm (3), Bella Gulldén (1), Hanna Blomstrand (4), Nathalie Hagman (4), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181206 Montenegro 28–30 (14–18)
Hall XXL, Nantes, Frankrike, EM, huvudrunda
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (3), Carin Strömberg, Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (4), Loui Sand (1), Daniela Gustin (4), Anna Lagerquist (1), Mikaela Mässing, Jenny Alm (3), Bella Gulldén (7), Hanna Blomstrand (4), Nathalie Hagman, Elin Hallagård, Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181209 Frankrike 21–21 (14–11)
Hall XXL, Nantes, Frankrike, EM, huvudrunda
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (3), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand, Mathilda Lundström, Anna Lagerquist, Mikaela Mässing, Jenny Alm (2), Bella Gulldén (6), Hanna Blomstrand (3), Nathalie Hagman (1), Elin Hallagård, Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181212 Ryssland 39–30 (18–17)
Hall XXL, Nantes, Frankrike, EM, huvudrunda
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (4), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (3), Jamina Roberts (3), Loui Sand (2), Mathilda Lundström, Anna Lagerquist (2), Mikaela Mässing, Jenny Alm (1), Bella Gulldén (3), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Nathalie Hagman (17), Elin Hallagård (2), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

181214 29–38 (14–22)
AccorHotels Arena, Paris, Frankrike, EM, match om femtepris
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård, Carin Strömberg (5), Linn Blohm (4), Jamina Roberts, Loui Sand (1), Mathilda Lundström, Anna Lagerquist (7), Mikaela Mässing (3), Jenny Alm, Bella Gulldén, Hanna Blomstrand (2), Nathalie Hagman (5), Elin Hallagård (1), Sabina Jacobsen.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

KOMMANDE MATCHER

Till svenskhandboll.se