LANDSKAMPER 2019

TIDIGARE ÅR: 2018 • 2017 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006

190322 Ryssland 27–24 (14–13)
Stiga Sports Arena, Eskilstuna
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn, Jessica Ryde – Johanna Forsberg, Olivia Mellegård (2), Emma Fernis, Carin Strömberg (4), Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (1), Mathilda Lundström (1), Marie Wall (2), Hanna Blomstrand (1), Emma Lindqvist, Nathalie Hagman (6), Mikaela Mässing (9), Alexandra Bjärrenholt, Sofia Hvenfelt
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

190323 Ryssland 28–26 (13–11)
Himmelstalundshallen, Norrköping
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn, Jessica Ryde – Johanna Forsberg (1), Olivia Mellegård (3), Emma Fernis (3), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (3), Mathilda Lundström (2), Marie Wall (1), Hanna Blomstrand, Emma Lindqvist, Nathalie Hagman (4), Mikaela Mässing (9), Alexandra Bjärrenholt, Sofia Hvenfelt
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

• • •

190528 Norge 20–36 (10–18)
Nadderud Arena, Oslo
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Emma Rask, Emma Fernis, Carin Strömberg (3), Linn Blohm (4), Jamina Roberts (2), Melissa Petrén (3), Mathilda Lundström (1), Marie Wall (2), Anna Lagerquist (3), Emma Lindqvist, Nathalie Hagman (1), Sabina Jacobsen, Alexandra Bjärrenholt (1).
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

190601 Slovakien 33–18 (18–10)
VM-kval, Brinova Arena Karlskrona
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (3), Emma Fernis (2), Carin Strömberg (5), Linn Blohm (1), Jamina Roberts (2), Melissa Petrén (2), Mathilda Lundström (4), Marie Wall, Anna Lagerquist (1), Emma Lindqvist (1), Nathalie Hagman (7), Mikaela Mässing (5), Sabina Jacobsen, Alexandra Bjärrenholt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

190606 Slovakien 45–24 (25–10)
VM-kval, Mestska Sportova Hala, Sala
Johanna Bundsen, Filippa Idéhn – Olivia Mellegård (3), Emma Fernis (3), Carin Strömberg (4), Linn Blohm (6), Jamina Roberts (2), Melissa Petrén (4), Mathilda Lundström (3), Marie Wall (5), Anna Lagerquist (1), Emma Lindqvist (1), Nathalie Hagman (4), Mikaela Mässing (9), Sabina Jacobsen, Alexandra Bjärrenholt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

190926 Nordmakedonien 35–26 (20–13)
EM-kval, Nyköpings Arenor Rosvalla
Filippa Idéhn, Jessica Ryde – Evelina Källhage (2), Olivia Mellegård (3), Carin Strömberg (4), Linn Blohm (6), Jamina Roberts (4), Melissa Petrén (7), Mathilda Lundström, Marie Wall (1), Anna Lagerquist, Emma Lindqvist, Nathalie Hagman (3), Mikaela Mässing (5), Sabina Jacobsen, Alexandra Bjärrenholt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT / BILDER

• • •

190928 Portugal 38–19 (15–7)
EM-kval, Municipal Hall, Tondela
Filippa Idéhn (1), Jessica Ryde – Evelina Källhage (3), Olivia Mellegård (4), Carin Strömberg (1), Linn Blohm (2), Jamina Roberts (3), Melissa Petrén (3), Mathilda Lundström (5), Johanna Forsberg (2), Marie Wall (3), Anna Lagerquist (1), Emma Lindqvist (3), Nathalie Hagman (5), Mikaela Mässing (2), Alexandra Bjärrenholt.
PROTOKOLL / REFERAT

KOMMANDE MATCHER

Till svenskhandboll.se